All times are UTC - 5 hours [ DST ]




Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 3 posts ] 
Author Message
 Post subject: Tornado 2D, can't clone from H2,3
PostPosted: February 18th, 2013, 8:41 
Offline

Joined: March 28th, 2011, 17:45
Posts: 437
Location: italy
Tricky tornado 2D
surface 0 demaged, smart how swap,head ram change into 1,1,2,3 but i can read only head 1.
another set of head, same result (put back in donor works perfectly).
:cry:


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Tornado 2D, can't clone from H2,3
PostPosted: February 18th, 2013, 8:55 
Offline

Joined: July 18th, 2006, 3:05
Posts: 7526
Location: ITALY
Eccentricity or shift IMO.


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Tornado 2D, can't clone from H2,3
PostPosted: February 20th, 2013, 16:50 
Offline

Joined: March 28th, 2011, 17:45
Posts: 437
Location: italy
i am still fighting :twisted:


Top
 Profile  
 
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 3 posts ] 

All times are UTC - 5 hours [ DST ]


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: siamak5561 and 39 guests


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot post attachments in this forum

Search for:
Jump to:  
Powered by phpBB © 2000, 2002, 2005, 2007 phpBB Group